Current Governor Attendance

Governor         Date of    Appointment     Governor Category Register of Pecuniary Interest Attendance Record 20/21
Peter Morrod    08/03/2020 Co-Opted Nothing declared 4/4
Richard Waddington 01/01/2021 Interim Headteacher Nothing Declared 2/4
Sue Uff 19/06/2018 LA Nothing Declared 4/4
Gary Chapman 28/06/2019 Co-Opted Nothing declared 4/4
Nick Child 28/06/2019 Parent Nothing Declared 4/4
Joe Pascoe 19/07/2019 Staff Nothing Declared 3/4
Emily McCunn 10/09/2020 Parent Nothing Declared 3/4
Clare Mavin 01/09/2020 Acting Head Nothing Declared 3/4
Emma Ringwood Resigned 08/10/20 Co-Opted Nothing Declared 1/4
Elizabeth Baguley Resigned 04/10/20 Co-Opted Nothing Declared 1/4